ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
172

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII

3.000 / 5.000

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO CON LETTERA

olio su tela ovale, cm 135x110

Neapolitan school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN WITH A LETTER

oil on oval canvas, cm 135x110