ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

IL DUELLO

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela, cm 48x34,5

Lombard school, 17th century

THE DUEL

oil on canvas, cm 48x34,5, a pair

«RTF to HTML .Net»