ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
168

Scuola italiana sec. XVIII

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Scuola italiana sec. XVIII

SCENE DI BATTAGLIA

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela, cm 48x65

Italian school, 18th century

BATTLE SCENES

oil on canvas, cm 46x65, a pair