ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
163

Scuola Italiana, sec. XVIII

€ 5.000 / 7.000

Scuola Italiana, sec. XVIII

PROSPETTIVA ARCHITETTONICA CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 57x136

Italian school, 18th century

ARCHITECTURAL SCENE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 57x136