ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
156

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

4.000 / 6.000

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

NATURA MORTA DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 63x82,5

Italian school, 18th century

STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS

oil on canvas, cm 63x82,5