ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
150

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

SCULTURE ANIMATE

quattro dipinti, olio su vetro, cm 26x20 circa

(4)

Italian school, 18th century

ANIMATED SCULPTURES

four paintings, oil on glass, 26x20 cm