ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
212

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

€ 2.500 / 3.500

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

NATURE MORTE CON VASI DI FIORI

olio su tela applicato su tavola, cm 16x11,8

Italian school, 17th century

STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS IN A VASE

oil on canvas on panel, cm 16x11,8