ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA CON FIORI E FRUTTA

olio su tela, cm 130x185

Italian school, 17th century

STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS AND FRUITS

oil on canvas, cm 130x185

«RTF to HTML .Net»