ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
62

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

3.000 / 5.000

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

SCENA DI BATTAGLIA

olio su tela, cm 75x147

Italian school, 17th century

BATTLE SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 75x147