ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
205

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

€ 1.500 / 2.500

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

SANTA MARGHERITA D'UNGHERIA

olio su tela, cm 90x74

Italian school, 17th century

SAINT MARGARET OF HUNGARY

oil on canvas, cm 90x74