ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
42

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

4.000 / 6.000

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

VASO DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 69x54

Italian school, 17th century

FLOWERS IN A VASE

oil on canvas, cm 69x54