ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
77

Scuola italiana, fine sec. XVII

4.000 / 6.000

RITRATTO DI ANTONIO DE IANINALLIS, 1697

olio su tela, cm 126x95

Italian school, late 17th century

PORTRAIT OF ANTONIO DE IANINALLIS, 1697

oil on canvas, cm 126x95

«RTF to HTML .Net»