ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
77

Scuola italiana, fine sec. XVII

€ 4.000 / 6.000

RITRATTO DI ANTONIO DE IANINALLIS, 1697

olio su tela, cm 126x95

Italian school, late 17th century

PORTRAIT OF ANTONIO DE IANINALLIS, 1697

oil on canvas, cm 126x95