ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
259

Scuola inglese, sec. XIX

€ 800 / 1.200

Scuola inglese, sec. XIX

MARINA IN BURRASCA

olio su tela, cm 130x110

English school, 19th century

STORMY SEASCAPE

oil on canvas, 130x110 cm