ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
221

Scuola francese, seconda metà sec. XVIII

€ 1.000 / 1.500

QUATTRO RITRATTI

quattro dipinti, olio su vetro, cm 25,5x19,5

(4)

French school, second half 18th century

FOUR PORTRAITS

four paintings, oil on glass, cm 25,5x19,5

(4)