ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
83

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

5.000 / 7.000

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

ALLEGORIA DELLA FEDE

olio su tela, cm 99,5x75,5

French school, 17th century

ALLEGORY OF FAITH

oil on canvas, cm99,5x75,5