ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
32

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

4.000 / 6.000

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 86,5x70

French school, 18th centiry

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 86,5x70

«RTF to HTML .Net»