ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077

Scuola francese. sec. XVII

SACRA FAMIGLIA

olio su tela, cm 60x74

French school, 17th century

HOLY FAMILY

oil on canvas, cm 60x74

«RTF to HTML .Net»