ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
69

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

2.000 / 3.000

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA

olio su tela, cm 64x50,5

Florentine school, 17th century

SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on canvas,cm 64x50,5