ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
72

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

1.000 / 1.500

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI GIOVANE GENTILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 40,5x35

Florentine school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 40,5x35

«RTF to HTML .Net»