ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
70

Scuola Fiorentina, sec. XVII

5.000 / 7.000

Scuola Fiorentina, sec. XVII

MADONNA COL BAMBINO

olio su tela ottagonale, cm 83,5x70

Florentine school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on octagonal canvas, cm 83,5x70

«RTF to HTML .Net»