ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
50

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

2.500 / 3.500

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 125x100

Flemish school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 125x100