ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
48

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

€ 12.000 / 15.000

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

SCENA ALLEGORICA A LUME DI CANDELA

olio su tela, cm 148x112

Flemish school, 17th century

ALLEGORICAL SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 148x112