ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
219

Scuola Fiamminga sec. XVII

5.000 / 8.000

Scuola Fiamminga sec. XVII

CROCIFISSIONE CON I DOLENTI

olio su tavola, cm 50,5x34,5

Flemish school, 17th century

CRUCIFIXION WITH MOURNERS

oil on panel, cm 50,5x34,5