ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
192

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

€ 5.000 / 8.000

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA CON CACCIAGIONE

olio su tela, cm 117x161,5

Flemish school, 17th century

STUILL LIFE WITH GAME

oil on canvas, cm 117x161,5