ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
97

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

€ 1.500 / 2.000

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI GIOVANE

olio su tela, cm 96,5x76

Flemish school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG MAN

oil on canvas, cm 96,5x76