ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077

Scuola Ferrarese, sec. XVII

ANNUNCIAZIONE

VISITAZIONE

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela, cm 25x24,5

Ferrarese school, 17th century

ANNUNCIATION

VISITATION

oil on canvas, cm 25x24,5, a pair

«RTF to HTML .Net»