ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
263

Scuola europea, fine sec. XIX

4.000 / 6.000

Scuola europea, fine sec. XIX

AL CIRCO!

olio su tela, cm 70x100

European school, late 19th century

AT THE CIRCUS!

oil on canvas, 70x100 cm