ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
110

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII

4.000 / 6.000

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII

STUDIO DI NUDO

olio su tela, cm 74x96

Emilian school, 18th century

STUDY OF A NUDE

oil on canvas, cm 74x96