ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

ORAZIONE DI CRISTO NELL'ORTO

olio su tavola, cm 55x41,5

Emilian school, 17th century

CHRIST PRAYING IN THE GARDEN OF GETHSEMANE

oil on panel, cm 55x41,5

«RTF to HTML .Net»