ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

LA MORTE DI CLEOPATRA

olio su tela, cm 47x64

Emilian school, 17th century

THE DEATH OF CLEOPATRA

oil on canvas, cm 47x64

«RTF to HTML .Net»