ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
20

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, secolo XVIII

1.200 / 1.500

NATURE MORTE CON FRUTTA

coppia di dipiniti, olio su tavola circolare, diam. cm 39,5 ca (con cornince), diam. cm 25,5 ca

North Italian school, 18th century

STILL LIFES WITH FRUITS

oil on round panel, diam. cm 39,5 approx. (in frame), diam. cm 25,5 approx., a pair

«RTF to HTML .Net»