ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

2.000 / 3.000

GIUSEPPE VENDUTO DAI FRATELLI

olio su tela, cm 64,5x43

North Italian school, 18th century

THE BROTHERS OF JOSEPH SELLING HIM INTO SLAVERY

oil on canvas, cm 64,5x43

«RTF to HTML .Net»