ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
47

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

5.000 / 8.000

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 92x70

North Italian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 92x70

«RTF to HTML .Net»