ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
23

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

2.000 / 3.000

IMMACOLATA CONCEZIONE

olio su tela, cm 94x61,5

North Italian school, 18th century

THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION

oil on canvas, cm 94x61,5

«RTF to HTML .Net»