ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII

1.500 / 2.500

RITRATTO DI UOMO CON TURBANTE

olio su tela, cm 74,5X56

North Italian school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A MAN WITH TURBAN

oil on canvas, cm 74,5x56

«RTF to HTML .Net»