ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
46

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII

3.000 / 5.000

RITRATTO DI NOBILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 106x98

North Italian school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 106x98

«RTF to HTML .Net»