ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
36

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII

3.000 / 5.000

RITRATTO DI NOBILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 77,5x64

North Italian school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 77,5x64

«RTF to HTML .Net»