ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
17

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII

4.500 / 6.000

SAN GIACOMO, SAN FRANCESCO E GLORIA DI ANGELI

olio su tela sagomata, cm 247x143

North Italian school, 17th century

SAINT JACOB, SAINT FRANCIS AND ANGELS IN GLORY

oil on shaped canvas, cm 247x143

«RTF to HTML .Net»