ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII

1.500 / 2.500

NATURA MORTA CON PESCI, FRUTTA, VERDURA E CILIEGE

olio su tela, cm 76,5x93

North Italian school, 17th century

STILL LIFE WITH FISHES, FRUITS, VEGETABLES AND CHERRIES

oil on canvas, cm 76,5x93

«RTF to HTML .Net»