ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
67

Scuola dell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVII

4.000 / 6.000

SAN GEROLAMO

olio su tela, cm 98x72

South Italian school, 17th century

SAIT JEROME

oil on canvas, cm 98x72

«RTF to HTML .Net»