ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
73

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

6.000 / 8.000

RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA

olio su tela, cm 76x60

Central Italian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEWOMAN

oil on canvas, cm 76x60

«RTF to HTML .Net»