ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
35

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

2.000 / 3.000

MORTE E ASCENSIONE DI UNA SANTA

olio su tela, cm 32x52

Central Italian school, 18th century

THE DEATH OF A SAINT

oil on canvas, cm 32x52

«RTF to HTML .Net»