ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
26

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

2.000 / 3.000

PUTTO ENTRO PAESAGGIO

olio su tavola, diam. cm 16

Central Italian school, 17th century

A PUTTO IN A LANDSCAPE

oil on panel, diam. cm 16

«RTF to HTML .Net»