ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
75

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

6.000 / 8.000

STUDIO DI TESTA

olio su tela, cm 60x50

Central Italian school, 17th century

STUDY OF A HEAD

oil on canvas, cm 60x50

«RTF to HTML .Net»