ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
180

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVI

2.500 / 3.500

ANNUNCIAZIONE

olio su tavola, cm 102x65,5

Central Italian school, 16th century

ANNUNCIATION

oil on panel, cm 102x65,5