ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
223

Scuola dell'Europa centrale, inizi sec. XIX

1.500 / 2.000

FESTA DI PAESE

olio su tela, cm 56x72

Central European school, early 19th century

VILLAGE FEAST

oil on canvas, cm 56x72