ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
222

Scuola continentale, sec. XVIII

5.000 / 8.000

RITRATTI DI BAMBINI

olio su tela, cm 87x72

Continental school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF CHILDREN

oil on canvas, cm 87x72