ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
382

Gino Romiti

€ 350 / 500

Gino Romiti

(Livorno 1881 - Livorno 1967)

MARINA

olio su compensato, cm 8x14

firmato in basso a sinistra

SEASCAPE

oil on plywood, 8x14 cm

signed lower left