ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
152

Artista nordico, sec. XVIII

400 / 600

Artista nordico, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI BAMBINA

olio su tavoletta, cm 12,2x11,3

Northern painter, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GIRL

oil on panel, cm 12,2x11,3