ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077

Artista nordico, sec. XVII

RITRATTO MASCHILE

olio su tavola, cm 43x30,5

Northern artist, 17th century

MALE PORTRAIT

oil on panel, cm 43x30,5

«RTF to HTML .Net»